Friday, October 9, 2015



Yeah well that's it
Well living in society is my biggest fear. I felt insecure
It will end up to be a lot of people hate me and vice versa.
Disaster yeah of course because I am a Scorpion one.
IDK. maybe its just me or I've got a negative Aura all over me or they've got jealous on me?
LOL I'm not simply say so to prove I got anything to be jealous with, but it really is because most of them hate me without noticing why.
They just distinguish me out of the league like suddenly!!
Most weird things I've ever happened were once has been isolated a few minute right after we've chat and laughed (no insulting, just polite kinda jokes)!!!!
What if I say I did a wrong deeds? maybe.. but if it nada ?
Despite of being isolated, I just imagined them as an abandoned ember..
ok this is real

Tuesday, May 26, 2015

16-22 Compiled

23-30 ? to be continued..
If I got alive..

Sunday, May 24, 2015

What a demon love

The Sorcerer And The White Snake

Sunday, May 17, 2015

Love Me Like You Do

Sunday, May 10, 2015

BReak UP!!

Tanx.. BYe

Tuesday, February 24, 2015

EE-DaY :)

When? Chill and enjoy my video below.. Thumbs up if you like it..


Alhamdulillah.. and pray for this barakah relation will we make..

Saturday, January 3, 2015

Terrific Opening 2015

Hye.. From today I wanna chill my mind from over thinking bout future.. 
The more I think, More dull will I be
Alone in this world doesn't mean I will be alone then
Being too frustrated doesn't overcome my probs
Just that we want to make sure what life we want us in..

Being too grown up and boring is ain't me.. But when no one here with me, That's how I be..
A perfectly boring and dull creepy doll

Okay.. Tomorrow.. Gonna Go To Tasik Y..Alone.. To Burn My Calories and Fat..
Hope Towards This Feb, I will be a super Thin as I miss my old Skinny Outfit..
Just Pray that my new workplace will be last till the day I die.. Malas na pkir da..